Palm Beach County Horseman's Association

Select Show 

 
Print

Results for PBCHA September

Child/Adult Hunter 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion VERITE D’HOUTVELD MAEVE BLODGETT
Res. Champion RAPHAEL OLIVIA SARGENT
View Division Results
Child/Adult Medal 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion SHOT OF BOURBON MARY DEFILIPPIS
Res. Champion FRIEND REQUEST SHEA PEARSON
View Division Results
Children's Pony Equitation 2'-2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion SNOW DAY SARAH HERSH
Res. Champion WYNNBROOK ARCTIC FOX PAVLINA ESCOBEDO
View Division Results
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion GIRL CRUSH KATHERINE BABUN , PAVLINA ESCOBEDO
Res. Champion SOMETHING BLUE KAYLA SINGH
View Division Results
Children's Pony Medal
  Horse Rider
Champion WYNNBROOK ARCTIC FOX PAVLINA ESCOBEDO
Res. Champion SNOW DAY SARAH HERSH
View Division Results
Cross Rails Equitation (Canter)
  Horse Rider
Champion SPILT MILK LION KOBUSCH
Champion WOODLANDS SWEETIE PIE BROOKE LORBERBAUM
Res. Champion SKYLINE GRACIE ROBINSON
Res. Champion RIO DE ROSA MORGAN BUCCILLI
View Division Results
Cross Rails Equitation (Trot)
  Horse Rider
Champion SAFE HARBOR ALEXIS LENGYEL
Res. Champion COMANCHE JUDITH ARCO
View Division Results
Cross Rails Hunter (Canter)
  Horse Rider
Champion WOODLANDS SWEETIE PIE BROOKE LORBERBAUM
Res. Champion SPILT MILK LION KOBUSCH
View Division Results
Cross Rails Hunter (Trot)
  Horse Rider
Champion BEAR SKYLER ISABEL
Res. Champion COMANCHE JUDITH ARCO
View Division Results
Dee Parker Memorial Child Medal 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion NEWTIME ANNA VISMANTAS
Res. Champion PATRON MIA PARDO
View Division Results
Low Adult Equitation 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion RIO DE ROSA HANNAH BENTZ
Res. Champion 401K ALEXIS ZAPALSKI
View Division Results
Low Adult Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion RIO DE ROSA HANNAH BENTZ
Res. Champion 401K ALEXIS ZAPALSKI
View Division Results
Low Adult Medal 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion RIO DE ROSA HANNAH BENTZ
Res. Champion ROYAL T ALICE WEEKS
View Division Results
Low Children's Equitation 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion NEWTIME ANNA VISMANTAS
Res. Champion CYPRESS HEAD MISTY'S VALENTINE TAYLOR FINKLE
View Division Results
Low Children's Hunter 2'6" - Margaux Grossman Memorial
  Horse Rider
Champion HEARTDANCER H SOPHIA MASNIKOFF
Res. Champion VERMEER SOPHIA MASNIKOFF
View Division Results
Low Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion HEARTDANCER H REMIN OZBAY
Res. Champion HH NUTELLA ERICA KAHN-FARNELL
View Division Results
Low Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion IRON WOLF RACHEL SHEARING
Res. Champion WHISPERING HOPE JULIA LANE
Res. Champion AFTER PARTY LAURA LATUSZYNSKI
View Division Results
Lyn Walton Memorial Medal
  Horse Rider
Champion PROPHET SUSIE BERG
Res. Champion PAINTED BLACK KAYLA SNEIDERMAN , LOLA REARDON
View Division Results
Medium Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion DAVINO Z HAYDEN STEWART
Res. Champion VIRTUOZ NATALIYA BOYKO
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion DOLCE VITA OLIVIA JOFFE
Champion SNEAK PREVIEW MEGAN BOYLES
Res. Champion BACKSTRETCH LADY LINDSAY DOLAN
Res. Champion LUKE THE DUKE SARAH GHOSTINE
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion BACKSTRETCH LADY LINDSAY DOLAN
Champion A DELIGHTFUL SHOW PATRICIA LEWIS
Res. Champion BY DESIGN EMMA RACHANER
Res. Champion CALLA LUNA WHITNEY BALLARD
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Medal 2'3
  Horse Rider
Champion CANTANKEROUS ALISON ADAMS
Res. Champion DOLCE VITA OLIVIA JOFFE
View Division Results
Pony Equitation 2'3"-2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion WOODLANDS CORDUROY SOPHIA MASNIKOFF
Res. Champion DONATELLA ALEXA LEARY
View Division Results
Pony Hunter 2'3"-2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion WOODLANDS CORDUROY SOPHIA MASNIKOFF
Res. Champion GIRL CRUSH KATHERINE BABUN , PAVLINA ESCOBEDO
View Division Results
Rusty Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion PROPHET SUSIE BERG
Res. Champion SKYLINE JULIE DESMOND
View Division Results
Rusty Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion BEAR BREADEN SUGG
Res. Champion PROPHET SUSIE BERG
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion LAUREL LANE'S AFTER PARTY ANNA DIAZ
Res. Champion PAINTED BLACK KAYLA SNEIDERMAN , LOLA REARDON
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion PAINTED BLACK KAYLA SNEIDERMAN , LOLA REARDON
Res. Champion HEY SIRI KATHERINE BABUN
View Division Results
Walk Trot Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion MERLIN ANGELICA BRINKMAN
Res. Champion BLUE CRUSH ALEXANDRA NOLFF
View Division Results
Walk Trot Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion MERLIN ANGELICA BRINKMAN
Res. Champion PETER PAN JULIET SARGENT
View Division Results